CITRONELLA MADE PRIMA SANTOLINA

“ŠARKA”
2009 03 07
( HD A, Ed 0/0, eyes clear 28.05.2013, PRA clear by parents)

2013 04 21 kirpta

C.I.E CH
LT, LV, PL  JCH
LT, LV, EST, BALT CH
TOP LT Golden retriever female ’10
TOP-2 LT Golden retriever female ’11
VERY PROMISING PUPPY , PUPPY BOB,
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW  Poland, Retriever Club show`2009
Lithuania retriever club Junior Winner`10
3 x LT JN, BIG 1, BIS 4
5 x BOB, 6 x R.CACIB, 6 x CACIB

Ashbury CALL ME LUIS Ashbury ANGEL HEART TARAM DU BOIS De La Rayre
Ashbury SUMMER SUN
Ashbury TOGEHTHER FOR EVER SCRABBLE Of Glen Sheallag
Ashbury REAL PLEASURE
ELEVEN`S DIDI BY Prima Santolina Dainty`s FINAL SCORE Dainty`s D-DAY
Dainty`s CLAIM TO FAME
RUBY TUESDAY Oligarchia Jaskar TARQUIN
HOPLA ŽYJEMI Oligarchia

Show results:

2009.09.13 – Speciality retriever club show (PL), judge – Rune Fagerstrom (FIN) – v.prom., Best Puppy in Show
2009.04.24-25 – International dog show (PL), judge – A. Ionescu (ROM) – Polish Junior winner
2009.05.01 – Speciality retriever club show (LT), judge – Pia Razera Brulin (SWE) – Club Junior winner, BOB Junior, Best in show Junior 1
2010.06.19 – International dog show (LT), judge – A.Ivanov (RUS) – Junior winner, Crufts’11 qualification
2010.07.10-11 - International dog show (PL), judge – Rune Fagerstrom (FIN) – Polish junior wiiner
2010.08.22 – Speciality Huntiing dog show (PL), judges – Jim Crosbie (GB) – Polish Junior winner
2010.09.12 – Speciality retriever club show (LV), judge – J. Veerres (BELG) – LV CAC, best female, Club winner  = Latvian Champion
2010.10.02 – Speciality retriever club show (SLO), judge – Sverre Sand – excellent 3 (konkur. 19)
2010.10.03 – Euro Championat (SLO), judge – Ole Staunskjaer – excellent 2, Rez.SLO CAC
2010.11.06 – International dog show (PL), judge – A. Stępinski (PL) – PL CAC, best female, CACIB
2011.01.08 – National dog show (EST), judge – H. Fryckstramd (SWE) – EST CAC = Estonian champion
2011.02.19-20 – International dog show (SK), judge – Damir Skok (CRO) – SK CAC, East Winner’11, CACIB, BOB
2011.03.19 -International dog show (LT), judge – G.Zhuk (BY) – LT CAC, Lithuanian Winner’11, CACIB
2011.07.30 – National dog show  (LT), judge – V.Pohodina (UKR) – LT CAC, W, BOB
2011.08.05 – International dog show (LT), judge – Erdos Laszlo (H) – LT CAC, Rez.CACIB
2011.09.25 – National dog show  (LT), judge – N.Melnikova (BY) – LT CAC, W, BOB, BIG 1
2011.10.01 – Speciality retriever club show (PL), judge– Malcolm Godefroy (GB) – open class 3 (konkur.18 )
2011.10.02 – National dog show  (PL), judge – Margaret Brown (GB) – best female, PL CAC, W
2011.11.05 – International dog show (EST), judge – Rajandra Salvi (Indija) – best female 2, Rez.CACIB
2011.12.17 – International dog show (LT), judge – Tomasz Borkowski (PL) – LT CAC, N, CACIB = C.I.E. champion

Progeny:

“Hello” litter – d.o.b. 01.06.2012 (sire: Dewmist RAINBOW WARRIOR (Belgium))

Photos: